zurück

TFV-Landespokal

 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 01.05.  14:00   Union Mühlhausen   vs.   1. FFV Erfurt   0 : 3 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo. 01.04.  14:00   Union Mühlhausen   vs.   F.F.C. Gera   4 : 0 
 Mi. 01.05.  14:00   TSV 1869 Sundhausen   vs.   1. FFV Erfurt   0 : 3 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 31.10.  14:00   TSV 1869 Sundhausen   vs.   Ilmenau/Arnstadt   4 : 1 
 Sa. 17.11.  12:30   FSV Bad Salzungen   vs.   F.F.C. Gera   1 : 4 
 Sa. 17.11.  13:00   Weimarer FFC   vs.   1. FFV Erfurt   0 : 6 
 Sa. 30.03.  14:00   1. FFC Saalfeld   vs.   Union Mühlhausen   0 : 1 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 03.10.  14:00   TSV 1869 Sundhausen   vs.   FSV Uder 1921   2 : 0  W
 Mi. 31.10.  13:00   Eisenberg/Hermsdorf   vs.   Weimarer FFC   0 : 3 
 Mi. 31.10.  14:00   F.F.C. Gera   vs.   SV Schott Jena   4 : 1 
     FSV Grüningen   vs.   1. FFV Erfurt   0 : 5 
     SG Moorental   vs.   Ilmenau/Arnstadt   0 : 2  W
     FSV Bad Salzungen   vs.   FSV 06 Kölleda   2 : 0  W
 Sa. 17.11.  11:30   SV Gräfenwarth   vs.   1. FFC Saalfeld   0 : 6 
 Sa. 17.11.  13:00   SC 06 Oberlind   vs.   Union Mühlhausen   0 : 7 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 02.09.  12:00   SC 06 Oberlind   vs.   SV 1921 Walldorf   3 : 2 
 So. 02.09.  13:00   SG Moorental   vs.   SG Einheit Dillstädt   3 : 1 
     SV Riethnordhausen   vs.   Weimarer FFC   1 : 3 
     FSV Uder 1921   vs.   FSV Bad Langensalza   4 : 3 
 So. 02.09.  14:00   Einheit Bad Berka   vs.   Ilmenau/Arnstadt   2 : 5 
     SSV 07 Schlotheim   vs.   Union Mühlhausen   1 : 5 
     FSV Grüningen   vs.   Eintracht Eisenach   2 : 1 
     Eisenberg/Hermsdorf   vs.   TSV Zollhaus   3 : 1 
     SV Pöllwitz   vs.   SV Schott Jena   1 : 5 
     SV Glückauf Lehesten   vs.   SV Gräfenwarth   1 : 2 
     FSV Bad Salzungen   vs.   Grün-Weiß Stadtroda   3 : 2 
     TSV 1869 Sundhausen   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   3 : 0 
     1. FFC Saalfeld   vs.   Phönix Oberböhmsdorf   10 : 1 
 So. 02.09.  15:00   Grün-Weiß Plaue   vs.   FSV 06 Kölleda   0 : 17 
     Freilos      1. FFV Erfurt  - : -
     Freilos      F.F.C. Gera  - : -